Lenke til Digitalarkivet

Skannede tinglysingsdokumenter


Start Veiledning Tjenesten Søkeresultat Min tilpasning Informasjon


Panteregister

Kristiansund by
1 (1820-1848) 2 (1835-1925) 3 (1850-1925)
4 (1862-1925) 5 (1880-1925) 6 (1899-1925)
Bremsnes
7 8
Gomalandet
16 (1907-1951)
Innlandet
14 (1872-1940)
Kirklandet
11 (1916-1946) 12 (1888-1942) 13 (1907-1960)
Kornstad
10
Kvernes
9
Nordlandet
15 (1859-1939)

Molde by
1 (1790-1823) 5 (1823-1835) 1 (1823-1848)
4 (1844-1852) 3 (1844-1853) 2 (1823-1853)
2 (1823-1853) 1 (1823-1853) 2 (1823-1853)
3 (1778-1843) 4 (1751-1758) 3
6 (1835-1835)

Nordmøre
1 (1692-1750) 2 (1751-1784) 3 (1751-1810)
4 (1785-1801) 5 (1801-1821) 6 (1822-1837)
7 (1837-1851) 1 (1844-1865) 2 (1847-1887)
3 (1844-1865) 4 5
6
Aure
43 (1822-1867) 46a (0-1962) 46b1 (0-1962)
Aure, Valsøyfjord
44 (1863-1914) 45 (1899-1919)
Edøy
52 (1822-1867) 56I (0-1955) 57 (0-1956)
59 (0-1957) 56II (0-1955)
Edøy, Tustna
53 (1863-1918) 54 (1907-1918) 55 (1918-1919)
Frei
19 (1909-1941) 20 (1920-1941)
Gjemnes
9 (1800-1905) 8 (1822-1867) 10 (1878-1909)
11 (1900-1909) 12 (0-1944)
Halsa
49 (1822-1867) 50 (1863-1912) 51 (0-1942)
Kvernes
14 (1822-1866) 15I (1867-1937) 16 (1883-1937)
17 (1897-1937) 18 (1914-1937) 15II (1867-1937)
Rindal
41 (0-1964) 42 (0-1964)
Stangvik
32 (1822-1868) 33 (1863-1910) 35 (0-1953)
Stangvik, Åsskard
34 (0-1953)
Stemshaug
48 (0-1961)
Straumsnes
21 (1910-1942)
Sunndal
27 (1822-1867) 28 (1867-1939) 29 (1914-1939)
Surnadal
36 (1822-1868) 39 (0-1957) 40 (0-1957)
Surnadal, Rindal
37 (1863-1916) 38 (1899-1916)
Tingvoll
22 (1822-1864) 23 (1863-1910) 24 (1881-1910)
25 (0-1953) 26 (0-1953)
Tustna
58 (0-1956)
Valsøyfjord
47 (0-1953)
Øksendal
30 (1863-1940) 31 (1907-1939)
Øre
13 (0-1954)

Nordre Sunnmøre
1 (1802-1833) 2 (1833-1854) 7 (1883-1937)
Borgund
6 (1836-1881) 42h (1800-1849)
Borgund, Giske
30I (1773-1773) 30II (1773-1773) 31 (1868-1868)
32 (1892-1892) 33 (1902-1902) 34 (1911-1911)
35 (1917-1917) 36 (1920-1920) 37 (1925-1925)
38 (1930-1930) 39 (1934-1934) 48 (1850-1860)
Dale
2 (1830-1881) 42d (1832-1848)
Grytten
42c (1800-1831)
Haram
5 (1830-1881) 23 (1781-1781) 24 (1877-1877)
25 (1900-1900) 26 (1913-1913) 27 (1918-1918)
28 (1922-1922) 29 (1940-1940) 42f (1832-1849)
Haram, Roald
47 (1850-1860)
Haram, Skodje, Vatne, Borgund, Giske
41
Norddal
10 (1902-1902) 11 (1930-1930)
Norddal, Stranda, Stordal
6 (1787-1787) 44 (1850-1860)
Norddal, Stranda, Stordal, Ørskog, Sykkylven
40
Skodje
19 (1787-1787) 20 (1873-1873) 21 (1911-1911)
22 (1923-1923)
Skodje, Vatne
4 (1836-1881) 46 (1850-1860)
Stranda
8 (1904-1904) 9 (1927-1927)
Stranda, Stordal
7 (1881-1881)
Sunnylven
1 (1820-1881) 4 (1871-1871) 5 (1906-1906)
42g (1800-1849)
Sunnylven, Geiranger
3 (1783-1783) 43 (1850-1860)
Sykkylven
17 (1913-1913) 18 (1930-1930)
Valde
42b (1800-1831)
Vatne
42a (1800-1831)
Ørskog
3 (1830-1881) 15 (1913-1913) 16 (1928-1928)
42e (1832-1849)
Ørskog, Sykkylven
12 (1736-1954) 13 (1872-1872) 14 (1897-1897)
45 (1850-1860)

Romsdal
1 (1707-1767) 1 (1825-1850) 2 (1770-1790)
3 (1791-1806) 39 2
3
Aukra
31 32 43
44 45 46
Bolsøy
23 24 25
26 23 24
25 26 27
28 29
Bud
38 35 36
Eid
11
Erisfjord, Rødven
16 (1807-1848)
Erisfjord, Vistdal
19 17 18
19
Fanne
22 (1807-1848)
Fræna
28 29 30
30 31 32
33 34
Grytten
12 13 14
7 8 9
10
Hen
15 11 12
Hustad
36 37 37
38 39 40
Molde
40 41 4
Nesset
20 21 20
21 22
Otterøy
33
Romsdal
9
Romsdal, Vold
8 (1807-1848)
Sandøy
34 41 42
Sylte
5 1 2
Vestnes
6 7 3
4 5 6
Vestnes, Sund
4 (1807-1848)
Veøy
17 18 13
14 15 16
Vold
10
Våge
27 (1807-1848)
Vågsøy
35

Sunnmøre
1 (1744-1802) 1 (1744-1818)

Søre Sunnmøre
1 (1799-1851) 2 (1830-1856) 1 (1849-1894)
2 (1869-1905) 3 (1905-1935) 4 (1924-1935)
Herøy
29 (1906-1955) 30 (1928-1955) 31 (1907-1955)
32 (1924-1955)
Herøy, Rovde
7 (1849-1924) 8 (1869-1924)
Herøy, Sande
10 (1902-1924)
Hjørundfjord
26 (1849-1924) 27 (1923-1940)
Rovde
9 (1911-1943)
Sande
6 (1849-1924) 33 (1911-1955) 32 (1923-1955)
Ulstein, Hareid
11 (1849-1939) 12 (1867-1924) 13 (1913-1939)
14 (1913-1940) 15 (1923-1939)
Vanylven, Syvde
3 (1849-1941) 4 (1883-1941) 5 (1923-1941)
Vartdal
24 (1923-1943)
Volda
17 (1849-1940)
Volda, Dalsfjord
20 (1902-1924) 21 (1926-1940)
Volda, Ørsta
18 (1869-1940)
Ørsta
16 (1849-1924) 19 (1907-1924) 22 (1923-1955)
23 (1923-1955)

Ålesund by
1 (1785-1909) 5 (1890-1909) 6 (1903-1909)
10 (1923-1955) 11 (1923-1925) 12 (1923-1925)
1 (1833-1887) 2 (1887-1924) 3 (1839-1960)
4 (1923-1937) 5 (1901-1923)
Aspøy
7a (1819-1942) 7b (1819-1942)
Flatholmen, Nørve, Borgundvegen
9a (1783-1942) 9b (1783-1942)
Midtbyen
8a (1783-1942) 8b (1783-1942)
Nybyen
2 (1787-1911) 3 (1895-1908) 4 (1903-1908)