Lenke til Digitalarkivet

Skannede tinglysingsdokumenter


Start Veiledning Tjenesten Søkeresultat Min tilpasning Informasjon


Panteregister

Dalane
41 AA2 (1880-1959)
Egersund ladested
41 AB1 (1871-1905) 41 AB2 (1905-1959) 41 AB3 (1905-1959)
41 AA1 (1872-1959) 41 AB4 (1905-1959)
Egersund landsogn
41 AC1 (1869-1959) 41 AD1 (1869-1959) 41 AD2 (1869-1959)
41 AD3 (1869-1959) 41 AD4 (1869-1959)
Helleland, Bjerkreim
41 AI1 (1874-1959) 41 AJ1 (1874-1959) 41 AJ2 (1918-1959)
Heskestad
41 AL1 (1871-1959) 41 AM1 (1871-1959)
Lund
41 AK1 (1871-1959)
Sogndal ladested
41 AG1 (1872-1959) 41 AH1 (1872-1959)
Sogndal landsogn
41 AE1 (1873-1905) 41 AF1 (1873-1959) 41 AF2 (1905-1959)


Haugesund by
II B 1 (1871-0) II B 2a (1910-0) II B 2b (1910-0)
II B 3 (1871-0) II B 4a (1910-0) II B 4b (1910-0)
II B 5 (1871-0) II B 6 (1910-0) II B 7 (1871-0)
II B 8 (1912-0) II B 9 (1871-0) II B 10 (1910-0)
II B 11a (1910-0) II B 11b (1910-0) II B 12a
II B 12b II B 13 (1902-0) II B 14 (1921-0)
II B 15 (1924-0) II B 16 (1934-0) II A 2 (1821-1860)
II A 3 (1866-0) II A 4 (1866-0) II A 5 (1911-0)
II A 6 (1909-0)

Jæren
41 AA1 (1902-0)
Gjesdal
41 ABA2 (1911-0) 41 ABA3 (1912-0)
Gjesdal, Time
41 ABA1 (1898-0)
Hetland
41 ABB1 (1898-0) 41 ABB2 (1902-0) 41 ABB3 (1909-0)
41 ABB4 (1910-0) 41 ABB5 (1911-0) 41 ABB6 (1913-0)
41 ABB7 (1913-0) 41 ABB8 (1912-0) 41 ABB9 (1913-0)
41 ABB10 (1913-0) 41 ABB11 (1940-0) 41 ABB12 (1940-0)
Høyland
41 ABC1 (1869-0) 41 ABC2 (1898-0) 41 ABC3 (1909-0)
41 ABC4 (1909-0) 41 ABC5 (1909-0) 41 ABC6 (1910-0)
41 ABC7 (1910-0) 41 ABC8 (1910-0) 41 ABC9 (1910-0)

41 ABE1 (1869-0) 41 ABE2 (1869-0) 41 ABE3 (1869-0)
41 ABE4 (1910-0) 41 ABE5 (1910-0) 41 ABE6 (1911-0)
41 ABE7 (1911-0) 41 ABE8 (1911-0)
Håland
41 ABD1 (1902-0) 41 ABD2 (1911-0) 41 ABD3 (1911-0)
41 ABD4 (1911-0) 41 ABD5 (1911-0) 41 ABD6 (1911-0)
Klepp
41 ABG1 (1921-0) 41 ABG2 (1921-0) 41 ABG2B (1921-0)
41 ABG3 (1932-0) 41 ABG4 (1932-0) 41 ABG5 (1932-0)
41 ABG6 (1932-0) 41 ABG7 (1932-0)
Ogna
41 ABF1 (1927-0) 41 ABF2 (1927-0)
Sandnes
41 ABHA1 (1869-0) 41 ABHB2 (1869-0) 41 ABHB3 (1902-0)
41 ABHB4 (1933-0)
Time
41 ABI1 (1912-0) 41 ABI2 (1912-0) 41 ABI3 (1912-0)
41 ABI4 (1912-0)

Jæren og Dalane
41 AA1a (1760-1807) 41 AA1b (1760-1807)
Dalane
41 AB1 (1824-1870) 41 AB2 (1824-1870) 41 AB5 (1824-1880)
Egersund ladested
41 AB4 (1824-1871)
Jæren
41 AC1 (1824-1870) 41 AC2 (1824-1870) 41 AC3 (1838-1871)
41 AD1 (1824-1870)
Sogndal ladested
41 AB3 (1824-1871)

Karmsund
II AA 1 (1797-1847) II AA 2 (1847-0) II AA 5 (1922-0)
II AB 9 (1841-0) II AB 10 (1847-0)
Avaldsnes
II AD 21 (1865-0) II AD 22 (1865-0) II AD 28 (1922-0)
II AD 29 (1922-0) II AD 30 (1922-0) II AD 31 (1923-0)
II AE 32
Hetland
II AB 8 (1822-0)
Karmsund, Hesby
II AB 7 (1806-0)
Karmsund, Hesby, Hemnes
II AA 6 (1797-0)
Kopervik
II AD 23 (1904-0) II AD 24 (1904-0) II AD 25 (1911-0)
II AD 26 (1922-0) II AD 27 (1922-0)
Skjold
II AA 4 (1892-0) II AG 44 (1924-0) II AG 45 (1924-0)
II AG 46 (1924-0)
Skjold, Vats
II AG 42 (1865-0) II AG 43 (1891-0)
Skudenes
II AE 33 (1861-0) II AE 34 (1907-0) II AF 40 (1927-0)
II AF 41 (1927-0)
Skudeneshavn
II AF 35 (1903-0)
Skåre
II AC 18 (1911-0) II AC 19 (1911-0) II AC 20 (1922-0)
Stangaland, Skåre, Avaldsnes, Hetland
II AB 11A (1847-0)
Torvastad
II AB 15 (1912-0) II AB 16 (1912-0) II AB 17 (1922-0)
Torvastad, Utsira, Skåre
II AB 13 (1872-0) II AB 14 (1899-0)
Tysvær
II AB 12 (1850-0) II AH 48 (1867-0) II AH 49 (1907-0)
Vats
II AG 47 (1924-0)
Åkra
II AF 36A II AF 36B (1913-0) II AF 37 (1913-0)
II AF 38 (1913-0) II AF 39 (1924-0)

Ryfylke
II A 1A (1770-1810) II A 1B (1783-1826) II A 2 (1790-1821)
II A 3A (1822-1834) II A 3B (1827-1846) II A 4 (1831-1851)
II A 5A (1866-0) II A 5B (1901-0) II A 6A (1838-0)
II A 6B (1838-0) II A 6C (1838-0) II A 6D (1838-0)
II A 6E (1838-0)
Finnøy
II A 16 (1899-0) II A 17 (1919-0) II A 18
Fister
II A 28 (1924-0)
Forsand
II A 11 (1895-0) II A 12 (1914-0)
Hemnes
B 1 (1690-1711) B 2 (1715-1719) B 3 (1720-1754)
B 4 (1754-1775)
Hesby
II A 5C (1892-0) II A 7A (1847-0) II A 7B (1847-0)
Hjelmeland
II A 25 (1866-0) II A 26 (1897-0) II A 27A (1923-0)
II A 27B (1923-0)
Høle
II A 13 (1895-0) II A 14 (1903-0) II A 15 (1921-0)
Jelsa
II A 29 (1866-0) II A 30 (1881-0) II A 31
Karmsund, Hesby
A 1 (1695-1722)
Mosterøy
II A 20 (1899-0) II A 21 (1899-0)
Nedstrand
II A 32 (1866-0) II A 33 (1914-0) II A 34A (1924-0)
II A 34B (1924-0)
Rennesøy
II A 19 (1899-0)
Sand
II A 36 (1866-0) II A 37 II A 41A (1925-0)
II A 41B (1925-0)
Sand, Sauda
II A 38 (1865-0) II A 39 (1909-0) II A 40 (1915-0)
Sauda
II A 42A II A 42B II A 42C
Sjernarøy
II A 35 (1924-0)
Strand
II A 8A (1894-0) II A 9 (1913-0) II A 10 (1927-0)
Suldal
II A 46 (1866-0) II A 47 (1897-0)
Vikedal
II A 43 (1864-0) II A 44 (1891-0) II A 45 (1922-0)
Årdal
II A 22 (1856-0) II A 23 (1869-0) II A 24 (1914-0)


Stavanger byfogd
AA 1 (1855-0) AA 2 (1915-0) AB 1 (1682-1713)
AC 2 (1716-0) AC 7 (1855-0) AC 8 (1855-0)
AC 9 (1893-0) AC 10 (1878-0) AC 11 (1898-0)
AC 12 (1898-0) AD 4 (1904-0) AD 5 (1908-0)
AD 7A (1866-0) AD 7B (1866-0) AD 8A (1870-0)
AD 8B (1870-0) AD 9A (1879-0) AD 9B (1879-0)
AD 10 (1900-0) AD 11A (1900-0) AD 11B (1900-0)
AD 12A (1907-0) AD 12B (1907-0) AD 13A (1905-0)
AD 13B (1905-0) AD 14 (1912-0) AD 15 (1923-0)
Forstedene
AC 5 (1844-0) AC 6 (1840-0) AD 6 (1855-0)
Hetland
AD 16 (1911-0) AD 17 (1923-0)
Holmen, Bakken
AD 1 (1855-0)
Holmen, Bakken, Østervåg
AC 3 (1835-0)
Kleven, Stranden
AD 3 (1855-0)
Østervåg, Uren
AD 2 (1855-0)
Østervåg, Uren, Kleven, Stranden, Egenæs, Egenæsløkken
AC 4 (1835-0)

Stavanger skifteforvalter
Hetland
A 1 (1905-0)